Calendario Under 16 Maschile girone E
Under 17 E
Stagione 2013-2014 - Campionato Under 17 Girone E - New Bk Arzaga Milano | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Cestistica Assago |
20/10/2013 11:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
2a And | Pol. Assisi Milano | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
27/10/2013 11:30 |
Palestra Oratorio - Via dell' Usignolo 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
3a And | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Olimpia Peschiera |
03/11/2013 11:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
4a And | New Bk Arzaga Milano | San Carlo Milano Azzurri |
10/11/2013 11:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
5a And | Dresano Basket | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
17/11/2013 18:00 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Giardini 20 - DRESANO - (MILANO) | |
6a And | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Basket Corsico A |
24/11/2013 11:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
7a And | Csc Corsico | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
01/12/2013 19:00 |
Palestra Travaglia - Via Caboto 1/e - CORSICO - (MILANO) | |
8a And | Pall. Melegnano | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
07/12/2013 19:00 |
Palestra - Via Giardino ang, Via Morvillo - MELEGNANO - (MILANO) | |
9a And | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Crac Bionics Buccinasco |
15/12/2013 11:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
10a And | Canottieri Milano B | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
21/12/2013 17:00 |
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
11a And | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Opera Basket |
12/01/2014 16:30 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
12a And | Meta 2000 S.Donato | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
18/01/2014 17:00 |
Palazzetto dello Sport - Centro Oasi - S.p. 40 - LACCHIARELLA - (MILANO) | |
13a And | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Stoica Milano |
26/01/2014 18:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
1a Rit | Cestistica Assago | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
01/02/2014 16:30 |
Tensostruttura - Via di Vittorio s.n.c. - ASSAGO - (MILANO) | |
2a Rit | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Pol. Assisi Milano |
09/02/2014 16:30 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
3a Rit | Olimpia Peschiera | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
16/02/2014 18:30 |
Palestra - Via Carducci 5 - PESCHIERA BORROMEO - (MILANO) | |
4a Rit | San Carlo Milano Azzurri | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
22/02/2014 21:00 |
PalaMonti - Via Zenale 6 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
5a Rit | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Dresano Basket |
02/03/2014 18:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
6a Rit | Basket Corsico A | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
08/03/2014 15:00 |
Palestra - Via Verdi - CORSICO - (MILANO) | |
7a Rit | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Csc Corsico |
16/03/2014 18:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
8a Rit | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Pall. Melegnano |
23/03/2014 11:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
9a Rit | Crac Bionics Buccinasco | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
29/03/2014 17:30 |
Palestra Scuole Medie L.Conti - Via Tiziano 7 - BUCCINASCO - (MILANO) | |
10a Rit | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Canottieri Milano B |
06/04/2014 11:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
11a Rit | Opera Basket | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
14/04/2014 19:45 |
Palestra comunale - Via Dante 23 - OPERA - (MILANO) | |
12a Rit | New Bk Arzaga Milano | Meta 2000 S.Donato |
27/04/2014 18:15 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TUBEROSE - Via Gi | |
13a Rit | Stoica Milano | New Bk Arzaga Milano |
17/04/2014 19:00 |
Palestra - Via Ponte del Giuscano - MILANO - (MILANO) |